International Ice Hockey Federation
WM
Frontpage - 2015 WM - Prague, Ostrava - Czech Republic
Poland Division I - Group A
Netherlands Division I - Group B
Iceland Division II - Group A
South Africa Division II - Group B
Turkey Division III
Choose your WM Channel
WM20
2015 IIHF World Junior Championship
Italy Division I - Group A
Hungary Division I - Group B
Estonia Division II - Group A
Spain Division II - Group B
New Zealand Division III
Choose your WM20 Channel
WM18
Switzerland - Zug & Lucerne
Hungary Division I - Group A
Slovenia Division I - Group B
Estonia Division II - Group A
Serbia Division II - Group B
Chinese Taipei Division III - Group A
New Zealand Division III - Group B
Choose your WM18 Channel
WW
Sweden - Malmo
France Division I - Group A
China Division I - Group B
Great Britain Division II - Group A
Spain Division II - Group B
Hong Kong Division II - Group B Qualification
Qualification Series - Yokohama / JPN
Choose your WW Channel
WW18
USA - Buffalo
France Division I - Group A
Poland Division I - Qualification
Choose your WW18 Channel
Participating Countries
Home
Games
News
Statistics
Media
Teams
Information
Tickets
Sponsors
Facebook
Twitter
Tickets
16.04.2015
14:45
A
1
Arena Lucerne
SWE
-
SVK
Book or read more
15:45
B
2
Arena Zug
CAN
-
LAT
Book or read more
18:45
A
3
Arena Lucerne
RUS
-
USA
Book or read more
19:45
B
4
Arena Zug
FIN
-
CZE
Book or read more
17.04.2015
14:45
A
5
Arena Lucerne
SVK
-
USA
Book or read more
15:45
B
6
Arena Zug
LAT
-
CZE
Book or read more
18:45
A
7
Arena Lucerne
RUS
-
GER
Book or read more
19:45
B
8
Arena Zug
FIN
-
SUI
Book or read more
18.04.2015
17:00
A
9
Arena Lucerne
GER
-
SWE
Book or read more
18:45
B
10
Arena Zug
SUI
-
CAN
Book or read more
19.04.2015
13:00
A
11
Arena Lucerne
SVK
-
RUS
Book or read more
14:45
B
12
Arena Zug
LAT
-
FIN
Book or read more
17:00
A
13
Arena Lucerne
USA
-
SWE
Book or read more
18:45
B
14
Arena Zug
CZE
-
CAN
Book or read more
20.04.2015
18:45
A
15
Arena Lucerne
GER
-
SVK
Book or read more
19:45
B
16
Arena Zug
SUI
-
LAT
Book or read more
21.04.2015
14:45
A
17
Arena Lucerne
USA
-
GER
Book or read more
15:45
B
18
Arena Zug
CAN
-
FIN
Book or read more
18:45
A
19
Arena Lucerne
SWE
-
RUS
Book or read more
19:45
B
20
Arena Zug
CZE
-
SUI
Book or read more
23.04.2015
12:15
Relegation Round
21
Arena Zug
LAT
-
GER
Book or read more
14:45
Quarter-final
22
Arena Lucerne
USA
-
CZE
Book or read more
16:00
Quarter-final
23
Arena Zug
CAN
-
SWE
Book or read more
18:45
Quarter-final
24
Arena Lucerne
FIN
-
SVK
Book or read more
20:00
Quarter-final
25
Arena Zug
RUS
-
SUI
Book or read more
24.04.2015
18:00
Relegation Round
26
Arena Lucerne
GER vs LAT
Book or read more
25.04.2015
15:00
Semi-final
27
Arena Zug
CAN
-
USA
Book or read more
19:00
Semi-final
28
Arena Zug
FIN
-
SUI
Book or read more
26.04.2015
15:00
Bronze-medal game
30
Arena Zug
CAN vs SUI
Book or read more
19:00
Final
31
Arena Zug
USA vs FIN
Book or read more